English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
categorized access request [correct]
CONT: The CBSA [Canada Border Services Agency] should undertake to avoid delaying the processing of categorized access requests ...
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
demande d'accès classée [correct, feminine noun]; demande classée [correct, feminine noun]; demande de communication classée [feminine noun]
CONT: L'ASFC [Agence des services frontaliers du Canada] devrait faire en sorte d'éviter tout retard dans le traitement des demandes classées [...]