English (Physical Education, Coaching and Sport Psychology)
submission package [correct]
OBS: Athlete assistance.
French (Éducation physique, entraînement des athlètes et psychologie du sport)
demande collective [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aide aux athlètes.