English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
application for correction [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
demande de correction [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
solicitud de corrección [correct, feminine noun]