English (Forms Design)
request for exemption
OBS: Term adopted by the Translation Bureau Agriculture Section (CULSEC).
French (Imprimés et formules)
demande de dispense [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme adopté par la section Agriculture du Bureau des traductions (CULSEC).