English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
listing request [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
demande d'inscription [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
solicitud de inscripción [correct, feminine noun]