English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
leave to vary
OBS: non called: Application for reconsideration.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
demande de modification [feminine noun]
OBS: "Demande de modification" a été remplacé par "demande de réexamen".