English (Rules of Court)
prayer for relief [correct]
French (Règles de procédure)
demande de redressement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
petición de remedio jurídico [correct, feminine noun]; demanda de remedio jurídico [correct, feminine noun]