English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
Application for Reconsideration
OBS: Used instead of leave to vary according to Charles Duguay, TAAC.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
demande de réexamen [feminine noun]
OBS: Remplace : demande de modification.