English (Finance)
refund request [correct]; refund claim [correct]; claim for refund [correct, noun]; claim [correct, noun]
French (Finances)
demande de remboursement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
reclamación de reembolso [feminine noun]