English (Foreign Trade; Finance)
request for reimbursement [correct]; claim for reimbursement
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances)
demande de remboursement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
solicitud de devolución [correct, feminine noun]; pedido de reembolso [correct, masculine noun]; solicitud de reembolso [feminine noun]