English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
demand for renewal
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
demande de renouvellement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
solicitud de renovación [feminine noun]