English (Shipping and Delivery)
reparation claim
OBS: A request for redress on account of an unjust or unreasonable published rate assessed on a shipment.
French (Expédition et livraison)
demande en réparation
OBS: Demande visant à corriger un tarif erroné ou déraisonnable appliqué à un chargement.