English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
appeal for reconsideration [correct]
OBS: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
OBS: Of assessment.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
demande de révision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.
OBS: Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
OBS: D'une évaluation.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
recurso de revisión [correct, masculine noun]