English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
request for review [correct, noun]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
demande de révision [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
interposición de un recurso de reposición [proposal, feminine noun]