English (Military Administration; Accommodation (Military))
march-out [correct, noun]; moving out
French (Administration militaire; Logement (Militaire))
déménagement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait des Lignes de conduite de l'Agence de logement des Forces canadiennes pour la gestion des logements.