English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
miscarriage of justice [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
erreur judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]; déni de justice [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
error judicial [correct, masculine noun]