English (Trade)
denial of benefits [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce)
refus d'accorder des avantages [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Ameriqués (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio)
denegación de ventajas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).