English (Data Banks and Databases)
Bachman diagram; data structure diagram; structure diagram
French (Banques et bases de données)
diagramme de Bachman [masculine noun]; diagramme de structure [masculine noun]; diagramme de structure de Bachman [masculine noun]; diagramme de structure de données [masculine noun]