English (Translation; Language Problems)
differ [correct]
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
différer d'opinion [correct]; différer d'avis [correct]; ne pas s'accorder [correct]
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
diferir [correct]; estar en desacuerdo