English (Translation; Language Problems)
differ [verb]
OBS: accordingly surpluses are accumulated which - widely from one society to another ...
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
varier
OBS: en conséquence, des excédents s'accumulent qui varient considérablement d'une société à l'autre ... (FAUX AMIS 155)