English (Cost Accounting)
differential costing
OBS: differential costing: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
évaluation différentielle [feminine noun]
OBS: évaluation différentielle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.