English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Protection of Life; Work Clothes)
disposable gloves [correct]
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Sécurité des personnes; Vêtements de travail)
gants jetables [correct, masculine noun, plural]; gants à usage unique [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: gants jetables : Règlement du Canada sur l'hygiène et la sécurité au travail.
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Protección de las personas; Ropa de trabajo)
guantes desechables [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Servicio: central de equipo y esterilización. Guantes para exploración. De látex, estériles, desechables [...]. De polietileno, estériles y desechables [...]