English (General Vocabulary)
dissymmetry [correct]
DEF: Lack of symmetry.
French (Vocabulaire général)
dissymétrie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Absence ou défaut de symétrie.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
grado de desequilibrio de un sistema trifásico [correct, masculine noun]