English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software); Inventory and Material Management)
purchasing document [correct]
OBS: The purchasing document number.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
document d'achat [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cette zone réfère au numéro du document d'achat.