English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
dolor [correct]
DEF: Pain; one of the cardinal signs of inflammation.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
dolor [correct]
DEF: Douleur; l'un des signes caractéristiques de l'inflammation.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
dolor [correct, masculine noun]