English (Property Law (common law))
estate in fee simple [correct]; fee simple [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
domaine en fief simple [correct, masculine noun]; fief simple [correct, masculine noun]; propriété foncière en fief simple [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
dominio absoluto [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: El dominio propiamente dicho o propiedad; el dominio directo y a la vez útil sobre una cosa.