English (Training of Personnel)
speciality [correct]; field of specialization [correct]
CONT: RPS (Real Property Service) is staffed with real property experts in all of the specialities required to ensure the effective management of AFD (Alternate Forms of Delivery) Contracts.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
domaine de spécialisation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les SI [Services immobiliers] sont dotés d'experts immobiliers dans tous les domaines de spécialisation nécessaires pour assurer la gestion efficace des marchés d'AFPS [Autres formes de prestation des services].