English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
donation in kind [correct]
DEF: Any goods or services provided to or for the benefit of a candidate, constituency association or registered political party without compensation from the candidate, constituency association or registered political party. (The Election Finances Act, Manitoba)
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
don en nature [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Les biens ou les services fournis à un candidat, une association de circonscription ou un partie politique inscrit, ou au profit de l'un ou l'autre de ceux-ci sans contrepartie de leur part. (Loi sur le financement des campagnes électorales, Manitoba)
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
donativo en especie [correct, masculine noun]