English (Real Estate)
description of parcel or building
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
description des parcelles de terrain ou des édifices [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (BGBI).