English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
preliminary decision by component
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
décision préliminaire par élément [feminine noun]; DPE [feminine noun]
OBS: Vérification annuelle.
OBS: Guide de vérification.