English (Practice and Procedural Law; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
dispute resolution [correct]; DR [correct]
CONT: Dispute resolution (DR) is the term used to describe a variety of ways of dealing with disputes, including the option of going to court.
French (Droit judiciaire; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
résolution des différends [correct, feminine noun]; résolution des litiges [correct, feminine noun]