English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Driving (Road Vehicles))
driving record [correct]
OBS: driving record: term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Conduite automobile)
dossier de conduite [correct, masculine noun]; dossier de conduite automobile [correct, masculine noun]; dossier de conducteur [correct, masculine noun]; antécédents de conducteur [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: dossier de conduite : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros); Conducción de vehículos automotores)
antecedentes de conducción [masculine noun, plural]