English (Road Traffic)
traffic priority
French (Circulation routière)
droit de passage [masculine noun]; priorité de passage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
preferencia de paso [correct, feminine noun]; prioridad de paso [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: preferencia de paso; prioridad de paso: Términos utilizados por la Asociación Mundial de la Carretera.