English (Commercial Fishing)
fishing rights [correct, plural]; fishery rights [correct, plural]; rights of fishing [correct]; rights of fishery [correct]
OBS: fishing rights; rights of fishing; fishery rights; rights of fishery: terms usually used in the plural in this context.
French (Pêche commerciale)
droits de pêche [correct, masculine noun, plural, Canada]; privilèges de pêche [masculine noun, plural, Canada]
OBS: Selon l'article 35 de la Loi Constitutionnelle, seuls les autochtones ont des droits de pêche. Toute autre permission accordée devient un privilège de pêche.
OBS: droits de pêche; privilèges de pêche : termes habituellement utilisées au pluriel dans ce contexte.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
derechos de pesca [masculine noun, plural]