English (Taxation Law; Foreign Trade)
preferential duty; preferential rate of duty
French (Droit fiscal; Commerce extérieur)
droit de préférence [masculine noun]; droit préférentiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho fiscal; Comercio exterior)
derecho preferencial [correct, masculine noun]; derecho de importación preferente [masculine noun]