English (Copyright)
reproduction right [correct]; right of reproduction [correct]
French (Droits d'auteur)
droit de reproduction [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: En parlant du droit du titulaire du droit d'auteur.
Spanish (Derechos de autor)
derecho de reproducción [correct, masculine noun]