English (Water Pollution; River and Sea Navigation)
step back provision
French (Pollution de l'eau; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
droit de retrait [masculine noun]; droit de se retirer [masculine noun]
OBS: Pour laisser une autre partie (pollueur) agir (dépollueur).