English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment; Rights and Freedoms)
right to social security [correct]
CONT: The right to social security, particularly in cases of retirement, unemployment, sickness, invalidity and old age and other incapacity to work, as well as the right to paid leave ...
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi; Droits et libertés)
droit à la sécurité sociale [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le droit à la sécurité sociale, notamment aux prestations de retraite, de chômage, de maladie, d’invalidité et de vieillesse ou pour toute autre perte de capacité de travail, ainsi que le droit à des congés payés [...]