English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Drop Melting Point of Petroleum Wax Including Petrolatum [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-4.1-95/ASTM D 127-1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Point de fusion des cires de pétrole et pétrolatums [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-4.1-95/ASTM D 127-1993