English (Government Contracts)
request for responses for evaluation
CONT: The RFRE's purpose is to identify successful respondents with proven track records ...
French (Marchés publics)
demande de réponses pour l'évaluation [feminine noun]; DRPE [feminine noun]
CONT: L'objectif de la DRPE est de sélectionner des répondants retenus qui ont fait leurs preuves [...]