English (Military Police)
extraneous records check [correct]; ERC [correct]
French (Police militaire)
demandes de renseignements personnels provenant de l'extérieur [correct, feminine noun, plural]; DRPE [correct]
OBS: Source : A-SJ-100-004/AG-000, 1991, 53-1-1, Police militaire.