English (Plastics Industry; Facilities and Equipment (Rubber); Industrial Tools and Equipment)
barrelling machine; drum tumbling machine; drum mixer
OBS: Canadian Plastics and Rubber Machinery & Equipment MFGRS.
French (Industrie des plastiques; Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc); Outillage industriel)
mélangeur à tambour [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria de plásticos; Instalaciones y equipo (Caucho); Herramientas y equipo industriales)
mezcladora de tambor [feminine noun]