English (Types of Paper; Roofs (Building Elements))
dry sheathing; dry sheathing paper; dry paper; unsaturated paper
French (Sortes de papier; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment))
papier de revêtement sec [masculine noun]; papier sec [masculine noun]; papier non imprégné [masculine noun]
OBS: Non bitumé.