English (Computers and Calculators)
dual-processor [correct, adjective]; biprocessor [correct, adjective]
CONT: Dual-processor design [on the TRS-80, Model 16B] features MC68000 16-bit and Z-80A 8-bit microprocessors.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
biprocesseur [correct, adjective]
OBS: p. ex. : ordinateur biprocesseur, système biprocesseur.
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras)
biprocesador [correct, adjective]; procesador doble [correct, masculine noun]