English (Citizenship and Immigration)
early admission [correct]
CONT: Positive steps will be taken to facilitate the early admission of family class applicants who have been directly affected by these events.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
admission anticipée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Des dispositions seront prises pour faciliter l'admission anticipée des demandeurs de la catégorie de la famille qui sont directement touchés par ces événements.