English (Market Prices)
price spread [correct]
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
écart de prix [correct, masculine noun]; éventail des prix [masculine noun]; ciseaux des prix [masculine noun]
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización))
dispersión de los precios [feminine noun]