English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
executive employment transition [correct]; EET [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
transition dans la carrière des cadres de direction [correct, feminine noun]