English (Organization Planning)
early finish date [correct]; EF [correct]; earliest finish date [correct]
DEF: In the critical path method, the earliest time that a scheduled activity may be finished.
French (Planification d'organisation)
date de fin au plus tôt [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dans le contexte de la méthode du chemin critique, date la plus précoce à laquelle une activité de l'échéancier peut être terminée.