English (Plant and Crop Production; Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
bale chute [correct]
CONT: From pickup to bale chute, these rugged International balers are designed to handle your hay crops with leaf-saving gentleness while getting your hay out of the windrow and into bales when it is at top nutritional value.
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
éjecteur de balles [masculine noun]
CONT: Depuis le ramasseur jusqu'à l'éjecteur de balles, ces robustes presses International one été conçues pour manipuler avec douceur vos récoltes, ne gaspiller aucune feuille et préserver leur valeur nutritive au maximum.