English (Laws and Legal Documents; Commercial Fishing; Foreign Trade)
enforcement [correct]
PHR: effective enforcement
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Pêche commerciale; Commerce extérieur)
application [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: application efficace
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos; Pesca comercial; Comercio exterior)
aplicación [correct, feminine noun]; ejecución [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: aplicación efectiva.