English (Organization Planning; Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
program delivery [correct]; delivery of programs [correct]; program execution [correct]; program implementation [correct]; implementation of programs [correct]; carrying out of programs [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
exécution de programmes [correct, feminine noun]; réalisation de programmes [correct, feminine noun]; mise en œuvre de programmes [correct, feminine noun]; application de programmes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades))
ejecución del programa [feminine noun]