English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
enforceable [correct]
DEF: Capable of being enforced.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
exécutoire [correct]
DEF: Qui donne pouvoir de procéder à une exécution.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
ejecutorio [correct]; ejecutivo [correct]
DEF: Eficaz o propio para ejecutar.