English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
free standing exercises [correct, plural]; free exercise [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
exercices à mains libres [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ejercicios a manos libres [correct, masculine noun, plural]