English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
compulsory exercises [correct, plural]
OBS: compulsory: Required to be performed by all competitors as part of a formal competition. Diving, skating, and gymnastics competition all involve compulsory as well as optional sections ...
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
exercices imposés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Nous distinguons : exercices d'ensemble et exercices individuels; exercices aux engins (et exercices au sol); exercices imposés, exercices à volonté [...]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ejercicios obligatorios [correct, masculine noun, plural]